| Role | Wallet | Took | Holds | Sold | Last trade | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dev | 0.0% | none | none | — | ||
| Bundle | 32.6% | 0.1% | 32.4% | — | ||
| Bundle | 26.7% | none | 26.7% | — | ||
| Bundle | 20.1% | none | 20.1% | — | ||
| Bundle | 8.7% | 0.2% | 8.5% | — | ||
| Sniper | 0.1% | — | — | — | ||
| Sniper | 0.0% | — | — | — | ||
| Pass-through hop 1 | from 8aap…48wB · slot +83 | 8.2% | none | 0.2%7.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 6XWu…nsMA · slot +5 | 7.9% | none | 0.2%7.7% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 8aap…48wB · slot +63 | 7.6% | none | 0.3%7.4% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Hwn2…eEyM · slot +35 | 7.5% | none | 0.2%7.2% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 6XWu…nsMA · slot +19 | 7.5% | none | 0.2%7.2% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 8aap…48wB · slot +49 | 6.8% | none | 0.2%6.6% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Hwn2…eEyM · slot +35 | 6.6% | none | 0.3%6.3% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 6XWu…nsMA · slot +19 | 6.4% | none | 0.5%5.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from EztN…dj4x · slot +88 | 6.2% | none | 0.2%6.0% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 8aap…48wB · slot +83 | 6.2% | none | 0.2%6.0% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Hwn2…eEyM · slot +35 | 5.5% | none | 0.2%5.6% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 6XWu…nsMA · slot +5 | 5.5% | none | 0.2%5.3% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 8aap…48wB · slot +49 | 3.8% | none | 0.1%3.6% moved | — | |
| Pass-through hop 2 | from CYST…dnWu · slot +111 | 3.4% | none | 0.1%3.3% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from JDcY…Xb16 · slot +105 | 3.0% | none | <0.1%2.9% moved | — | |
| Holder | from GBnA…vYr8 · slot +124 | 2.9% | none | 1.8%1.1% moved | — | |
| Holder | from J3Su…P1Px · slot +164 | 2.8% | none | 1.8%1.0% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 5yZn…TaaZ · slot +114 | 2.7% | none | <0.1%2.6% moved | — | |
| Holder | from H2Uc…gYJr · slot +160 | 2.6% | none | 1.6%1.1% moved | — | |
| Holder | from JDcY…Xb16 · slot +147 | 2.6% | none | 1.6%1.1% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HjQs…RaVR · slot +137 | 2.6% | none | 1.1%1.4% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Ftcy…vxgy · slot +130 | 2.5% | none | 1.2%1.3% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HuXL…ev6t · slot +140 | 2.4% | none | 1.0%1.4% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 5Vm2…wnkV · slot +168 | 2.4% | none | 1.0%1.4% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from H2Uc…gYJr · slot +117 | 2.3% | none | <0.1%2.2% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HuXL…ev6t · slot +98 | 2.3% | none | <0.1%2.2% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HjQs…RaVR · slot +95 | 2.2% | none | <0.1%2.1% moved | — | |
| Holder | from 5yZn…TaaZ · slot +157 | 2.2% | none | 1.3%0.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 5Vm2…wnkV · slot +91 | 2.0% | none | <0.1%2.0% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 3T5A…mDmh · slot +144 | 2.0% | none | 0.9%1.1% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from J3Su…P1Px · slot +120 | 1.9% | none | <0.1%1.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 3T5A…mDmh · slot +101 | 1.9% | none | <0.1%1.8% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from GBnA…vYr8 · slot +212 | 1.8% | none | <0.1%1.8% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HNQg…Cccf · slot +151 | 1.8% | none | 0.8%1.0% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Ftcy…vxgy · slot +219 | 1.8% | none | <0.1%1.7% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 5yZn…TaaZ · slot +246 | 1.8% | none | <0.1%1.7% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HNQg…Cccf · slot +109 | 1.7% | none | <0.1%1.7% moved | — | |
| Holder | from CYST…dnWu · slot +154 | 1.7% | none | 1.0%0.7% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from H2Uc…gYJr · slot +205 | 1.7% | none | <0.1%1.6% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Ft7w…YCDE · slot +127 | 1.6% | none | 0.7%0.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 5yZn…TaaZ · slot +202 | 1.6% | none | none1.6% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from GBnA…vYr8 · slot +167 | 1.6% | none | <0.1%1.5% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HuXL…ev6t · slot +229 | 1.6% | none | <0.1%1.5% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HuXL…ev6t · slot +184 | 1.4% | none | none1.4% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from CYST…dnWu · slot +198 | 1.3% | none | <0.1%1.3% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HjQs…RaVR · slot +225 | 1.3% | none | none1.3% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HNQg…Cccf · slot +195 | 1.2% | none | none1.2% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 3T5A…mDmh · slot +188 | 1.2% | none | none1.1% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from HNQg…Cccf · slot +239 | 1.2% | none | none1.1% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Ft7w…YCDE · slot +215 | 1.2% | none | none1.1% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Ftcy…vxgy · slot +174 | 1.1% | none | none1.1% moved | — | |
| Holder | from HjQs…RaVR · slot +181 | 1.1% | none | 1.1% | — | |
| Pass-through | from JDcY…Xb16 · slot +236 | 1.1% | none | none1.0% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from CYST…dnWu · slot +246 | 1.0% | none | none0.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from Ft7w…YCDE · slot +171 | 0.9% | none | none0.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from J3Su…P1Px · slot +209 | 0.9% | none | none0.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 3T5A…mDmh · slot +233 | 0.9% | none | none0.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 5Vm2…wnkV · slot +234 | 0.9% | none | none0.9% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 5Vm2…wnkV · slot +238 | 0.7% | none | none0.6% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from JDcY…Xb16 · slot +191 | 0.6% | none | none0.6% moved | — | |
| Holder hop 3 | from Fp76…wY2A · slot +2965 | 1.8% | 1.8% | none | — | |
| Holder | from GTu6…hRNR · slot +549 | 1.7% | 0.3% | 1.4% | — | |
| Holder | from 4EkP…JyUF · slot +699 | 1.7% | 0.6% | 1.1% | — | |
| Holder | from 9f6p…LxKB · slot +3718 | 1.7% | 1.6% | <0.1% | — | |
| Holder | from 8V7Q…qHgv · slot +3120 | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.6% | — | |
| Holder | from GGpL…MMgb · slot +847 | 1.6% | 0.9% | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder | from 7Fxf…6zdn · slot +2820 | 1.6% | none | 1.6% | — | |
| Holder | from 4EkP…JyUF · slot +4240 | 1.6% | <0.1% | 1.5% | — | |
| Holder | from ART2…9pqx · slot +2745 | 1.6% | none | 1.5% | — | |
| Holder | from 7rDR…VZVp · slot +1992 | 1.5% | none | 1.5% | — | |
| Holder | from FxVZ…HNeR · slot +3341 | 1.5% | 0.6% | 0.9% | — | |
| Holder | from E8QH…6ARX · slot +773 | 1.4% | 1.2% | 0.2% | — | |
| Holder | from 8oUA…n94Y · slot +1228 | 1.4% | 1.2% | 0.2% | — | |
| Holder | from 6Bx2…B4Zm · slot +1301 | 1.4% | 1.2% | 0.2% | — | |
| Holder | from BGBc…sX5P · slot +2367 | 1.4% | 1.4% | none | — | |
| Holder | from Gabn…RkVg · slot +1379 | 1.4% | 0.7% | 0.7% | — | |
| Holder | from 3G7e…dcSj · slot +2669 | 1.3% | none | 1.3% | — | |
| Holder | from JCif…mdB3 · slot +3264 | 1.3% | none | 1.3% | — | |
| Holder | from EAFY…Y8bs · slot +1152 | 1.3% | none | none1.2% moved | — | |
| Holder | from E8QH…6ARX · slot +4315 | 1.2% | 0.9% | 0.3% | — | |
| Holder | from 4cUM…tqr8 · slot +471 | 1.2% | none | 1.2% | — | |
| Holder | from Dj9n…UbDe · slot +2593 | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.9% | — | |
| Holder | from CNEY…szEk · slot +2444 | 1.2% | 1.0% | 0.2% | — | |
| Holder | from EzQY…PaTX · slot +3944 | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.5% | — | |
| Holder | from 335h…ebRb · slot +925 | 1.1% | none | 1.1% | — | |
| Holder | from HnFi…7Urr · slot +3569 | 1.1% | 1.1% | <0.1% | — | |
| Holder | from 3R6z…fgGV · slot +3042 | 1.1% | none | 1.1% | — | |
| Holder | from FAi4…jfKt · slot +1001 | 1.1% | 0.8% | 0.4% | — | |
| Holder | from DqT3…8kg2 · slot +3792 | 1.1% | none | 1.1% | — | |
| Holder | from GTu6…hRNR · slot +4091 | 1.1% | none | 1.1% | — | |
| Holder | from 3sfm…Qsj4 · slot +3868 | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.1% | — | |
| Holder | from 4U4i…Zbn8 · slot +2140 | 1.1% | none | 1.1% | — | |
| Holder | from 54bm…B6Nt · slot +1455 | 1.1% | 0.2% | 0.9% | — | |
| Holder | from 3sfm…Qsj4 · slot +324 | 1.0% | 0.1% | 0.9% | — | |
| Holder | from H9NW…kQa4 · slot +1532 | 1.0% | none | 1.0% | — | |
| Holder | from GSCB…jPgR · slot +3492 | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.2% | — | |
| Holder | from EzQY…PaTX · slot +396 | 1.0% | 0.8% | 0.2% | — | |
| Holder | from BAwy…Ve5R · slot +625 | 1.0% | none | 1.0% | — | |
| Holder | from 9uzT…igsu · slot +1839 | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder | from HQU4…VK69 · slot +1611 | 1.0% | none | 1.0% | — | |
| Holder | from 7wiZ…f6oy · slot +1916 | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder | from 6uc8…j1FR · slot +3643 | 0.9% | none | 0.9% | — | |
| Holder | from DqT3…8kg2 · slot +249 | 0.9% | none | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder | from Dyb6…RMPU · slot +2064 | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.4% | — | |
| Holder | from 9jb2…NhVu · slot +2891 | 0.9% | <0.1% | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder | from 2bYV…FmWG · slot +3415 | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.7% | — | |
| Holder | from 9wFy…U8GY · slot +2217 | 0.9% | none | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder | from 2Npf…LwrV · slot +1076 | 0.8% | none | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder | from 6ETr…Exx8 · slot +1765 | 0.8% | 0.1% | 0.7% | — | |
| Holder | from 335h…ebRb · slot +4465 | 0.7% | none | 0.7% | — | |
| Holder | from EJKL…BjzH · slot +1688 | 0.7% | none | 0.6% | — | |
| Holder | from BAwy…Ve5R · slot +4163 | 0.6% | none | 0.6% | — | |
| Holder | from 4cUM…tqr8 · slot +4015 | 0.6% | <0.1% | 0.5% | — | |
| Holder | from CAv2…h86n · slot +3193 | 0.6% | <0.1% | 0.6% | — | |
| Holder | from 3PVD…zGHK · slot +2519 | 0.6% | none | 0.6% | — | |
| Holder | from GGpL…MMgb · slot +4390 | 0.6% | 0.5% | <0.1% | — |