| Role | Wallet | Took | Holds | Sold | Last trade | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dev | 1.0% | none | 1.0% | — | ||
| Bundle | 19.0% | none | 19.0% | — | ||
| Sniper | 4.7% | — | — | — | ||
| Pass-through hop 1 | from BbPB…RBQm · slot +50 | 10.6% | none | 0.3%10.3% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from BbPB…RBQm · slot +50 | 7.8% | none | 0.2%7.6% moved | — | |
| Holder hop 2 | from CEnD…EkMU · slot +166 | 2.8% | none | 1.7%1.1% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from CEnD…EkMU · slot +54 | 2.6% | none | 0.7%1.8% moved | — | |
| Holder | from 9v6P…dNFD · slot +57 | 2.6% | none | 1.5%1.1% moved | — | |
| Holder | from 9v6P…dNFD · slot +63 | 2.4% | none | 1.5%0.9% moved | — | |
| Holder | from CEnD…EkMU · slot +115 | 1.7% | none | 0.9%0.8% moved | — | |
| Holder | from CEnD…EkMU · slot +169 | 1.1% | none | 0.7%0.4% moved | — | |
| Holder | from CEnD…EkMU · slot +176 | 1.1% | none | 1.1% | — | |
| Holder | from CEnD…EkMU · slot +174 | 1.0% | none | 0.5%0.5% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 9v6P…dNFD · slot +76 | 1.0% | none | none1.0% moved | — | |
| Pass-through | from 9v6P…dNFD · slot +69 | 0.9% | none | none0.9% moved | — | |
| Holder | from 9v6P…dNFD · slot +82 | 0.8% | none | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder hop 3 | from 9vg5…e5df · slot +180 | 1.8% | none | 1.8% | — | |
| Holder | from CVtC…6xmt · slot +253 | 1.1% | none | 1.0%<0.1% moved | — | |
| Holder | from AfdD…uBTi · slot +480 | 1.1% | none | 1.1% | — | |
| Holder | from 4Qzj…JxJY · slot +706 | 1.0% | none | 1.0% | — | |
| Holder | from 9Qnv…VkwQ · slot +556 | 0.9% | none | 0.9% | — | |
| Holder | from Hyhj…nh4X · slot +406 | 0.9% | none | 0.9% | — | |
| Holder | from zTow…45UT · slot +330 | 0.8% | none | 0.8% | — | |
| Holder | from kwTv…iGyQ · slot +782 | 0.5% | none | 0.5% | — | |
| Holder | from HJxb…XEHE · slot +632 | 0.4% | none | 0.4% | — | |
| Holder hop 4 | from AfW1…GJsr · slot +454 | <0.1% | none | <0.1% | — |